Team

Lehrer/innen

Sprechstunden 2019/2020

Download

Susanna Stiftner

Susanna Stiftner, BEd

Direktorin

Brigitte Bogner

Brigitte Bogner

im Sabbatical

Elisabeth Breitschopf

Elisabeth Breitschopf, Mag.

Fächer: WPF-SPRACH

Christina Eder

Christina Eder, BEd

Fächer: D, E, E/INF, BU, GW, INF, KTG

Sigrid Eder-Schichl

Sigrid Eder-Schichl

Fächer: M, M/GZ, M/INF, BE, INF, KTG, TEXW, WPF-FFF

Julia Faffelberger

Julia Faffelberger, BEd

im Karenz

Birgit Findt

Birgit Findt, BEd

Fächer: D, E, E/INF, BU, GW, GW/E, TEXW, WPF-NAFE

Gerald Gastecker

Gerald Gastecker

Fächer: D/INF, M, BSP, Fußball, Zirkus

Heidrun Leuchtenmüller

Heidrun Gastecker, MA

Fächer: D, D/INF, BSP

Bernhard Gschwandtner

Bernhard Gschwandtner-Rohrhofer

Fächer: E, BSP, Fußball

Elisabeth Hasler

Elisabeth Hasler

Fächer: M, M/GZ, M/INF, BE, BU, WPF-A&D

Erna Hattmansdorfer

Erna Hattmansdorfer, BEd

Fächer: D, E, E/INF, WPF-SPRACH

Birgit Brandl

Birgit Heilbrunner, BEd

Fächer: E, BE, BSP, INF, WPF-BSS, Volleyball

Christian Heilbrunner

Christian Heilbrunner

Fächer: E, BSP, Volleyball

Eveline Huber

Eveline Huber

im Sabbatical

Margit Pichlmann

Margit Mayer

Fächer: D/INF, M, M/GZ, GSP/INF, ME, INF, Chor

Susanne Mayrhofer

Susanne Mayrhofer

im Sabbatical

Zäzilia Mühlberghuber

Zäzilia Mühlberghuber

Fächer: D, D/INF, BU, REL

Eva Müller

Eva Müller

Fächer: E, BSP

Eva Müller

Philippa Plochberger, BEd

Fächer: D, M, M/INF, TEXW, Sprachförderung

Theresa Reiter

Theresa Reiter, Mag.

Fächer: WPF-NAFE

Barbara Riepl

Barbara Riepl, BEd

Fächer: D, E/INF, GSP

Gerda Salletmayr

Gerda Salletmayr

Fächer: D, E, BSP, REL, Zirkus

Manuel Sattelberger

Manuel Sattelberger

Fächer: REL

Karl Schlöglhofer

Karl Schlöglhofer

Fächer: M, P/C, TEXW, WPF-NAFE

Katharina Schörghuber

Katharina Schörghuber, BEd

Fächer: D, BE, KTG, TEXW, WPF-A&D

Veronika Schoder

Veronika Schoder

Fächer: BE, EH, TEXW

Roland Schuh

Roland Schuh

Fächer: D, E/INF, BSP, Volleyball

Roland Spindler

Roland Spindler

Fächer: E, BSP, GSP, TEXW, Fußball

Sigrid Swoboda

Sigrid Swoboda

Fächer: M, M/GZ, M/INF, ME

Josef Trappmair

Josef Trappmair

Fächer: M, M/INF, BU, GW, INF, KTG

Julia Wolf

Julia Wolf, BEd

Fächer: D, E, BU, GW, ME, WPF-SPRACH


Sekretariat

Telefon: 07435 / 52439

E-Mail: office@nms-schubertviertel.at


Schulwarteteam

Andreas Amstler

Andreas Amstler

Guggi

Gudrun Kniewasser

Christina

Kristina Petrusic


Admin